PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
02:39:04 |
39,38 |
2 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:20 |
|
3 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
00:20 |
|
4 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
00:25 |
|
5 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:28 |
|
6 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
00:28 |
|
7 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:28 |
|
8 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco AlUla |
00:28 |
|
9 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:31 |
|
10 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
00:31 |
|
11 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:31 |
|
12 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:31 |
|
13 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
00:31 |
|
14 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:31 |
|
15 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:31 |
|
16 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
00:34 |
|
17 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
18 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:34 |
|
19 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:37 |
|
20 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
00:39 |
|
21 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
00:41 |
|
22 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:41 |
|
23 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:46 |
|
24 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
00:48 |
|
25 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
00:48 |
|
26 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:48 |
|
27 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:51 |
|
28 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
00:55 |
|
29 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
00:58 |
|
30 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:01 |
|
31 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
01:06 |
|
32 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl - Trek |
01:16 |
|
33 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:21 |
|
34 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
01:28 |
|
35 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
01:58 |
|
36 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
02:31 |
|
37 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
03:48 |
|
38 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:54 |
|
39 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
03:54 |
|
40 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
03:54 |
|
41 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:54 |
|
42 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
Bepink |
03:54 |
|
43 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:54 |
|
44 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
03:54 |
|
45 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
03:54 |
|
46 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
04:07 |
|
47 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl - Trek |
04:07 |
|
48 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:07 |
|
49 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:34 |
|
50 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:34 |
|
51 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
05:46 |
|
52 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
05:46 |
|
53 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
06:24 |
|
54 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:24 |
|
55 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:24 |
|
56 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:24 |
|
57 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:24 |
|
58 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:24 |
|
59 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:24 |
|
60 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:24 |
|
61 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
06:24 |
|
62 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
06:24 |
|
63 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:24 |
|
64 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco AlUla |
06:24 |
|
65 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco AlUla |
06:24 |
|
66 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
06:24 |
|
67 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
06:24 |
|
68 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia Durango |
06:24 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:24 |
|
70 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
06:24 |
|
71 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
06:24 |
|
72 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
06:24 |
|
73 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
06:24 |
|
74 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
06:24 |
|
75 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
08:26 |
|
76 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
08:26 |
|
77 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
11:52 |
|
78 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
11:52 |
|
79 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
11:52 |
|
80 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:52 |
|
81 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
11:52 |
|
82 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:52 |
|
83 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco AlUla |
11:52 |
|
84 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
12:38 |
|
85 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
12:38 |
|
86 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
15:27 |
|
87 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
15:28 |
|
88 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
15:28 |
|
89 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
15:28 |
|
90 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
15:28 |
|
91 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
15:28 |
|
92 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
Bepink |
15:28 |
|
93 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
15:30 |
|
94 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
15:30 |
|
95 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
15:30 |
|
96 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
Bepink |
15:30 |
|
97 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
15:30 |
|
98 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
15:30 |
|
99 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
15:30 |
|
100 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
15:30 |
|
101 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
15:30 |
|
102 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
15:30 |
|
103 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
15:30 |
|
104 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
15:30 |
|
105 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
15:30 |
|
106 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
15:35 |
|
107 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:36 |
|
108 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
15:36 |
|
109 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
15:36 |
|
110 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
15:36 |
|
111 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
15:36 |
|
112 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
15:36 |
|
113 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl - Trek |
15:40 |
|
114 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
15:40 |
|
115 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
15:48 |
|
116 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
15:48 |
|
117 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
15:51 |
|
118 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
15:51 |
|
119 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
15:51 |
|
120 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
15:55 |
|
121 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
15:57 |
|
122 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
16:06 |
|
123 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
16:09 |
|
124 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
16:11 |
|
125 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
16:11 |
|
126 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
16:11 |
|
127 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
16:18 |
|
128 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
21:11 |
|
129 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
21:11 |
|
130 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
21:13 |
|
131 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
Bepink |
21:13 |
|
132 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
Bepink |
21:13 |
|
133 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
21:13 |
|
134 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
21:13 |
|
135 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
21:13 |
|
136 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
21:13 |
|
137 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
21:13 |
|
138 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
21:13 |
|
139 |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
21:13 |
|
140 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
21:18 |
|
141 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia Durango |
21:23 |
|
142 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
21:25 |
|
143 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
21:26 |
|
144 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
21:32 |
|
145 |
BERNARDI Emma |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
21:32 |
|
146 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
21:55 |
|
DNF |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
|
|
DNF |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco AlUla |
|
|
DNS |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
14:58:29 |
|
2 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:03 |
|
3 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:39 |
|
4 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
03:59 |
|
5 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:18 |
|
6 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:21 |
|
7 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ - SUEZ |
05:11 |
|
8 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco AlUla |
05:36 |
|
9 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
05:42 |
|
10 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:50 |
|
11 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:53 |
|
12 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
07:51 |
|
13 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
08:54 |
|
14 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
09:18 |
|
15 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
12:12 |
|
16 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
14:11 |
|
17 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl - Trek |
15:33 |
|
18 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
17:41 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
18:01 |
|
20 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
18:08 |
|
21 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
18:50 |
|
22 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
19:01 |
|
23 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
19:02 |
|
24 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
19:08 |
|
25 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
21:16 |
|
26 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
22:03 |
|
27 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
22:04 |
|
28 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
22:27 |
|
29 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
23:00 |
|
30 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
24:46 |
|
31 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
25:47 |
|
32 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
26:09 |
|
33 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
26:49 |
|
34 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
26:49 |
|
35 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
27:02 |
|
36 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
27:33 |
|
37 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
28:09 |
|
38 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
29:16 |
|
39 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
30:02 |
|
40 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
30:07 |
|
41 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
30:20 |
|
42 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
31:01 |
|
43 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
31:03 |
|
44 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl - Trek |
31:41 |
|
45 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
32:22 |
|
46 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
32:53 |
|
47 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
33:29 |
|
48 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
34:52 |
|
49 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
35:44 |
|
50 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
36:19 |
|
51 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
36:20 |
|
52 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
37:28 |
|
53 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
37:41 |
|
54 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
37:47 |
|
55 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
38:29 |
|
56 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
38:31 |
|
57 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
40:48 |
|
58 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
40:49 |
|
59 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
41:38 |
|
60 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
42:00 |
|
61 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
42:23 |
|
62 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
42:51 |
|
63 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
43:52 |
|
64 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
43:55 |
|
65 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
45:02 |
|
66 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
45:26 |
|
67 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco AlUla |
45:30 |
|
68 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
48:23 |
|
69 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
Bepink |
48:35 |
|
70 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
49:46 |
|
71 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
49:46 |
|
72 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
49:52 |
|
73 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
50:24 |
|
74 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
50:30 |
|
75 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
50:32 |
|
76 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
51:07 |
|
77 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
52:27 |
|
78 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
53:05 |
|
79 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
Bepink |
53:15 |
|
80 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
53:55 |
|
81 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
54:36 |
|
82 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
55:08 |
|
83 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
56:00 |
|
84 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco AlUla |
56:34 |
|
85 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
56:53 |
|
86 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
57:08 |
|
87 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
57:17 |
|
88 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
57:18 |
|
89 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
57:25 |
|
90 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
57:25 |
|
91 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
58:01 |
|
92 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
59:02 |
|
93 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
59:12 |
|
94 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
59:51 |
|
95 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia Durango |
01:01:44 |
|
96 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
01:02:50 |
|
97 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
01:03:21 |
|
98 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:03:36 |
|
99 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
01:03:39 |
|
100 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
01:03:46 |
|
101 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:04:28 |
|
102 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:05:05 |
|
103 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:05:20 |
|
104 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco AlUla |
01:05:21 |
|
105 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:05:56 |
|
106 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:05:56 |
|
107 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:06:14 |
|
108 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:06:22 |
|
109 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
01:06:37 |
|
110 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:06:38 |
|
111 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:07:29 |
|
112 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:07:47 |
|
113 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:08:38 |
|
114 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
Bepink |
01:08:39 |
|
115 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
01:08:58 |
|
116 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:09:02 |
|
117 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
01:09:20 |
|
118 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
01:09:32 |
|
119 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
01:09:32 |
|
120 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:09:49 |
|
121 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:10:11 |
|
122 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:11:48 |
|
123 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
01:12:25 |
|
124 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
01:14:18 |
|
125 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
01:14:41 |
|
126 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
01:15:14 |
|
127 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl - Trek |
01:15:50 |
|
128 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
01:16:31 |
|
129 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
Bepink |
01:17:29 |
|
130 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
01:17:45 |
|
131 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:17:49 |
|
132 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:18:25 |
|
133 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
Bepink |
01:20:19 |
|
134 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
01:21:45 |
|
135 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
01:27:45 |
|
136 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:28:35 |
|
137 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
01:30:50 |
|
138 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
Bepink |
01:31:55 |
|
139 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
01:32:09 |
|
140 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
01:32:46 |
|
141 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
01:37:07 |
|
142 |
BERNARDI Emma |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
01:39:03 |
|
143 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia Durango |
01:46:45 |
|
144 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
01:48:06 |
|
145 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
01:54:10 |
|
146 |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
02:08:55 |
|